Coral Cove Marine Mollusk Checklist

- 323 species as of 3/25/2014 | updated on 3/25/2014 -

    Inventory of marine mollusks collected by Don Swenson of Merrimack, New Hampshire and Hobe Sound, Florida on the shore of Coral Cove (County) Park (depicted on the map below as "Blowing Rock Park") and vicinity. This stretch comprises the northernmost 1.1 miles of the Palm Beach Co., Florida coastline. The area is near the southern end of Jupiter Island and runs from the Blowing Rocks Nature Conservancy Area, barely inside Martin Co., south by east about 3/4 the way to Jupiter Inlet. Ninety percent of the collection was taken from northern half of the span, yet a few species were limited to the southernmost few hundred yards of shoreline. This tract is a mere 13 miles north by west of Peanut Island, yet the habitats are quite different. Mr. Swenson collected the area for at least a few days during half the winters from 1995-96 to 2011-2012. He has spent 89 weeks (an estimated 1,250 hours) beachcombing, the lion's share of the effort being in the last five years. While Don has been diligent and persistent, some species have thus far eluded him - including Murexsul oxytatus and Pisania pusio, collected here by others, and Angulus merus, which he found living just a couple of hundred yards west of his turf. All identifications have been confirmed by Dr. Harry G. Lee. *Connotes observed alive.

Class POLYPLACOPHORA

Ceratozona squalida (C.B. Adams, 1845) Eastern Surf Chiton *

Class BIVALVIA

Botula fusca (Gmelin, 1791) Cinnamon Mussel
Geukensia demissa
(Dillwyn, 18178) Ribbed-mussel
Modiolus americanus (Leach, 1815) American Horsemussel
Modiolus squamosus Beauperthuy, 1967 Southern Horsemussel *
Anadara floridana
(Conrad, 1869) Cut-ribbed Ark
Anadara notabilis (Röding, 1798) Eared Ark
Anadara transversa (Say, 1822) Transverse Ark
Arca imbricata Bruguière, 1789 Mossy Ark
Arca zebra (Sw
ainson, 1833) Turkey Wing *
Barbatia cancellaria (Lamarck, 1819) Red-brown Ark *
Cucullaearca candida (Helbling, 1779) White-beard Ark
Fugleria tenera (C.B. Adams, 1845) Delicate Ark
Lunarca ovalis (Bruguière, 1789) Blood Ark
Scapharca brasiliana (Lamarck, 1819) Incongruous Ark
Noetia ponderosa (Say, 1822) Ponderous Ark
Glycymeris americana (DeFrance, 1826) Giant Bittersweet
Glycymeris decussata (Linnaeus, 1758) Decussate Bittersweet
Glycymeris spectralis (Nicol, 1952) Spectral Bittersweet
Pinctada imbricata Röding, 1798 Atlantic Pearl-oyster *
Pteria colymbus (Röding, 1798) Atlantic Wing-oyster *
Isognomon alatus (Gmelin, 1791) Flat Tree-oyster *
Isognomon bicolor (C.B. Adams, 1845) Bicolor Purse-Oyster *
Isognomon radiatus (Anton, 1839) Radial Purse-oyster
Atrina rigida (John Lightfoot, 1786) Stiff Penshell
*
Atrina serrata (G.B. Sowerby I, 1825) Sawtooth Penshell
Pinna carnea Gmelin, 1791 Amber Penshell *
Ctenoides scaber (Born, 1778) Rough Fileclam *
Lima caribaea d'Orbigny, 1853 Spiny Fileclam
Argopecten gibbus (Linnaeus, 1758) Atlantic Calico Scallop
Caribachlamys mildredae (F.M. Bayer, 1941) Alternate-ribbed Scallop
Caribachlamys pellucens (Linnaeus, 1758) [+ C. imbricata (Gmelin, 1791)] Knobby Scallop <http://www.jaxshells.org/imbric.htm>
Caribachlamys sentis (Reeve, 1853) Scaly Scallop *
Euvola raveneli (Dall, 1898) Round-rib Scallop
Euvola ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) Zigzag Scallop
Lindapecten muscosus (Wood, 1828) Rough Scallop
Nodipecten nodosus fragosus (Conrad, 1849) Northern Lions-paw
Plicatula gibbosa Lamarck, 1801 Atlantic Kittenpaw *
Spondylus americanus Hermann, 1781 Atlantic Thorny Oyster
Spondylus tenuis Schreibers, 1793 *
Anomia simplex d’Orbigny, 1853 Common Jingle *
Crassostrea virginica (Gmelin, 1791) Eastern Oyster *
Cryptostrea permollis (G. B. Sowerby II, 1871) Sponge Oyster
Dendostrea frons (Linnaeus, 1758) Frond Oyster *
Ostreola equestris (Say, 1834) Crested Oyster *
Parahyotissa rosea (Gmelin, 1791) Foam Oyster
Anodontia alba Link, 1807 Buttercup Lucine *
Anodontia schrammi (Crosse, 1876) Chalky Buttercup Lucine
Codakia orbicularis (Montagu, 1808) Tiger Lucine
Divalinga quadrisulcata (d’Orbigny, 1846) Cross-hatched Lucine
Lucina pensylvanica (Linnaeus, 1758) Pennsylvania Lucine
Parvilucina costata (d'Orbigny, 1846) Costate Lucine
Phacoides pectinatus (Gmelin, 1791) Thick Lucine

Arcinella cornuta Conrad, 1866 Florida Spiny Jewelbox
Chama congregata Conrad, 1833 Corrugate Jewelbox * 
Chama florida Lamarck, 1819 Florida Jewelbox
Chama macerophylla (Gmelin, 1791) Leafy Jewelbox *
Chama radians Lamarck, 1819 Atlantic Jewelbox *
Chama sarda Reeve, 1847 Cherry Jewelbox *
Carditamera floridana Conrad,1838 Broad-ribbed Carditid *
Americardia media (Linnaeus, 1758) Atlantic Strawberry-cockle
Dinocardium robustum robustum (John Lightfoot, 1786) Atlantic Giant Cockle *
Laevicardium mortoni (Conrad, 1839) Yellow Eggcockle
Laevicardium oviputamen (Reeve, 1844) Hairy Eggcockle
Laevicardium serratum (Linnaeus, 1758) Egg Cockle
Papyridea lata (Born, 1778) Square Papercockle
Trachycardium egmontianum (Shuttleworth, 1856) Florida Pricklycockle
Trachycardium isocardia  (Linnaeus, 1758) West Indian Pricklycockle
Trachycardium magnum (Linnaeus, 1758) Magnum Pricklycockle
Trachycardium muricatum (Linnaeus, 1758) Yellow Pricklycockle
Mactrotoma fragilis (Gmelin, 1791) Fragile Surfclam
Raeta plicatella (Lamarck, 1818) Channeled Duckclam
Spisula raveneli (Conrad, 1831) Southern Surfclam
Ensis megistus Pilsbry and McGinty, 1943 Minor Jackknife
Arcopagia fausta (Pulteney, 1799) Favored Tellin
Eurytellina alternata (Say, 1822) Alternate Tellin
Eurytellina lineata (Turton, 1819) Rose-petal Tellin
Macoma cerina authors non (C.B. Adams, 1845) Waxy Tellin
Strigilla pisiformis (Linnaeus, 1758) Pea Strigilla
Tellina radiata Linnaeus, 1758 Sunrise Tellin

Tellinella listeri (Röding, 1798) Speckled Tellin

Donax denticulatus Linnaeus, 1758 Toothed Coquina [first continental US record; possibly adventitious but based on six fresh-appearing specimens found singly over a three-year period]
Donax variabilis Say, 1822 Variable Coquina
Iphigenia brasiliensis (Lamarck, 1818) Giant Coquina
Asaphis deflorata (Linnaeus, 1758) Gaudy Sanguin
Semele bellastriata (Conrad, 1837) Cancellate Semele
Semele proficua (Pulteney, 1799) Atlantic Semele
Semele purpurascens
(Gmelin, 1791) Purplish Semele
Tagelus divisus (Spengler, 1794) Purplish Tagelus
Tagelus plebeius (Lightfoot, 1786) Stout Tagelus
Mytilopsis leucophaeata (Conrad, 1831) Dark Falsemussel
Anomalocardia cuneimeris (Conrad, 1846) Pointed Venus
Chione elevata (Say, 1822) Florida Cross-barred Venus
Dosinia discus (Reeve, 1850) Disc Dosinia
Dosinia elegans (Conrad, 1844) Elegant Dosinia
Globivenus rigida (Dillwyn, 1817) Rigid Venus

Lirophora latilirata (Conrad, 1841) Imperial Venus
Lirophora paphia (Linnaeus, 1767) King Venus
Macrocallista maculata (Linnaeus, 1758) Calico Clam
Mercenaria campechiensis (Gmelin, 1791) Southern Quahog
Mercenaria mercenaria (Linnaeus, 1758) Northern Quahog
Pitar fulminatus (Menke, 1828) Lightning Pitar
Puberella intapurpurea (Conrad, 1849) Lady-in-waiting Venus
Timoclea pygmaea (Lamarck, 1818) Pygmy-venus
Choristodon robustus (G.B. Sowerby II, 1834 New World Petricolid
Sphenia dubia (H.C. Lea, 1843) Dubious Sphenia

Hiatella arctica (Linnaeus, 1767) Arctic Hiatella

Cyrtopleura costata (Linnaeus, 1758) Angelwing
Martesia fragilis A.E. Verrill and Bush, 1890 Fragile Piddock
Martesia striata (Linnaeus, 1758) Striate Piddock
Teredinidae

Class GASTROPODA

Patelloida pustulata (Helbling, 1779) Spotted Limpet
Diodora cayenensis (Lamarck, 1822) Cayenne Keyhole Limpet
Diodora dysoni (Reeve, 1850) Dyson's Keyhole Limpet
Diodora listeri (d’Orbigny, 1847) Lister's Keyhole Limpet
Diodora minuta (Lamarck, 1822) Dwarf Keyhole Limpet
Diodora sayi (Dall, 1889) Say's Keyhole Limpet
Diodora viridula (Lamarck, 1822) Green Keyhole Limpet
Fissurella barbadensis (Gmelin, 1791) Barbados Keyhole Limpet
Fissurella nodosa (Born, 1778) Knobby Keyhole Limpet
Fissurella rosea (Gmelin, 1791) Rosy Keyhole Limpet

Lucapina sowerbii (G.B. Sowerby I, 1835) non auctores [+ L. suffusa (Reeve, 1850)]; see <http://www.jaxshells.org/sow25.htm>
Astralium phoebium (Röding, 1798) Longspine Starsnail
Eulithidium pterocladicum (Robertson, 1958) Rhodophyte Pheasant
Lithopoma americanum (Gmelin, 1791) American Starsnail
Lithopoma caelatum (Gmelin, 1791) Carved Starsnail
Lithopoma tuber (Linnaeus, 1767) Green Starsnail *

Turbo castanea Gmelin, 1791 Chestnut Turban *
Tegula fasciata (Born, 1778) Silky Tegula
Tegula lividomaculata (C.B. Adams, 1845) West Indian Tegula
Calliostoma adelae Schwengel, 1951 Keys Topsnail
*
Calliostoma euglyptum (A. Adams, 1855) Sculptured Topsnail
Calliostoma pulchrum (C.B. Adams, 1850) Beautiful Topsnail
Nerita fulgurans Gmelin, 1791 Antillean Nerite *
Nerita peloronta Linnaeus, 1758 Bleeding Tooth *
Nerita tessellata Gmelin, 1791 Checkered Nerite *
Nerita versicolor Gmelin, 1791 Four-tooth Nerite *
Smaragdia viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) Emerald Nerite

Vitta usnea (Röding, 1798) Olive Nerite
Vitta virginea (Linnaeus, 1758) Virgin Nerite
Cerithium atratum (Born, 1778) Dark Cerith *
Cerithium eburneum Bruguière, 1792 Ivory Cerith *
Cerithium guinaicum Philippi, 1849 Guinea Cerith
Cerithium litteratum (Born, 1778) Stocky Cerith *

Cerithium lutosum Menke, 1828 Variable Cerith
Cerithium muscarum Say, 1822 Flyspeck Cerith *
Batillaria minima (Gmelin, 1791) West Indian False Cerith

Cerithidea scalariformis (Say, 1825) Ladder Hornsnail
Modulus modulus (Linnaeus, 1758) Buttonsnail
Vermicularia knorrii (Deshayes, 1843) Florida Wormsnail *
Cenchritis muricatus (Linnaeus, 1758) Beaded Periwinkle
Echinolittorina placida Reid, 2009 Vagrant Periwinkle
Echinolittorina ziczac (Gmelin, 1791) Zebra Periwinkle *
Littoraria angulifera (Lamarck, 1822) Mangrove Periwinkle *
Tectarius antonii (Philippi, 1846) False Pricklywinkle *
Schwartziella catesbyana (d’Orbigny, 1842) Catesby’s Risso
Strombus alatus Gmelin, 1791 Florida Fighting Conch *
Strombus costatus Gmelin, 1791 Milk Conch *
Strombus gigas Linnaeus, 1758 Queen Conch *
Strombus pugilis Linnaeus, 1758 West Indian Fighting Conch

Strombus raninus Gmelin, 1791 Hawkwing Conch *

Bostrycapulus aculeatus (Gmelin, 1791) Spiny Slippersnail *
Crepidula convexa Say, 1822 Convex Slippersnail
Crepidula fornicata (Linnaeus, 1758) Common Atlantic Slippersnail *
Crepidula maculosa Conrad, 1846 Spotted Slippersnail
Xenophora conchyliophora (Born, 1780) American Carriersnail
Dendropoma corrodens (d'Orbigny, 1842) Ringed Wormsnail
Dendropoma irregulare (d'Orbigny, 1841) Irregular Wormsnail
Petaloconchus mcgintyi (Olsson and Harbison, 1953) McGinty's Wormsnail
Petaloconchus nigricans (Dall, 1884) Black Wormsnail
Petaloconchus varians (d'Orbigny, 1841) Variable Wormsnail
Serpulorbis decussatus (Gmelin, 1791) Decussate Wormsnail

Erosaria acicularis (Gmelin, 1791) Atlantic Yellow Cowrie
Luria cinerea (Gmelin, 1791) Atlantic Gray Cowrie
Macrocypraea cervus (Linnaeus, 1771) Atlantic Deer Cowrie *
Macrocypraea zebra (Linnaeus, 1758) Measled Cowie *
Cyphoma gibbosum (Linnaeus, 1758) Flamingo Tongue
Cyphoma mcgintyi Pilsbry, 1939 McGinty’s Cyphoma
Cyphoma signatum Pilsbry and McGinty, 1939 Fingerprint Cyphoma
Pseudocyphoma intermedium (G.B. Sowerby I, 1828) Intermediate Cyphoma
Cleotrivia antillarum (F.A. Schilder, 1922) Antilles Trivia
Hespererato maugeriae (J.E. Gray, 1832) Green Erato
Niveria quadripunctata (J.E. Gray, 1827) Four-spot Trivia
Niveria suffusa (Gray, 1827) Pink Trivia
Pusula pediculus (Linnaeus, 1758) Coffeebean Trivia
Natica livida L. Pfeiffer, 1840 Livid Moonsnail
Naticarius canrena (Linnaeus, 1758) Colorful Moonsnail *
Neverita duplicata (Say, 1822) Shark Eye
Polinices hepaticus (Röding, 1798) Brown Moonsnail

Polinices lacteus (Guilding, 1834) Milk Moonsnail
Sigatica carolinensis (Dall, 1889) Carolina Moonsnail
Sinum maculatum (Say, 1831) Brown Baby Ear
Sinum perspectivum (Say, 1831) White Baby Ear
Cassis madagascariensis spinella Clench, 1944 Cameo Helmet
Cassis tuberosa (Linnaeus, 1758) Caribbean Helmet
Cypraecassis testiculus (Linnaeus, 1758) Reticulate Cowrie-helmet *
Semicassis granulata granulata (Born, 1778) Scotch Bonnet
Tonna galea (Linnaeus, 1758) Giant Tun *
Tonna pennata (Mørch, 1852) Atlantic Partridge Tun
Ficus papyratia (Say, 1822) Atlantic Figsnail
Charonia variegata (Lamarck, 1816) Atlantic Trumpet Triton
Cymatium comptum (A. Adams, 1855) Dwarf Triton
Cymatium cynocephalum (Lamarck, 1816) Doghead Triton
Cymatium femorale (Linnaeus, 1758) Angular Triton
Cymatium krebsii (Mørch, 1877) Krebs’ Triton
Cymatium labiosum (Wood, 1828) Lip Triton
Cymatium muricinum (Röding, 1798) Knobbed Triton
Cymatium nicobaricum (Röding, 1798) Goldmouth Triton *

Cymatium parthenopeum (von Salis, 1793) Giant Triton *
Cymatium pileare (Linnaeus, 1758) Atlantic Hairy Triton *
Cymatium tranquebaricum (Lamarck, 1816) Corded Triton
Gelagna succincta (Linné, 1771) Mossy Triton

Linatella caudata (Gmelin, 1791) Ringed Triton
Distorsio clathrata (Lamarck, 1816) Atlantic Distorsio
Bufonaria bufo (Bruguière, 1792) Chestnut Frogsnail
Bursa granularis (Röding, 1798) Granular Frogsnail
Epitonium albidum (d'Orbigny, 1842) Bladed Wentletrap
Epitonium lamellosum (Lamarck, 1822) Lamellose Wentletrap
Epitonium multistriatum (Say, 1826) Many-ribbed Wentletrap
Epitonium rupicola (Kurtz, 1860) Brown-band Wentletrap
Janthina globosa (Swainson, 1822) Elongate Janthina *
Janthina janthina (Linnaeus, 1758) Janthina *

Melanella species (too worn and broken for specific ID)

Niso hendersoni Bartsch, 1953 Beautiful Niso
Chicoreus florifer dilectus (A. Adams, 1855) Lace Murex
Chicoreus pomum (Gmelin, 1791) Apple Murex
Eupleura caudata (Say, 1822) Thick-lip Drill
Favartia cellulosa (Conrad, 1846) Pitted Murex
Hexaplex fulvescens (G.B. Sowerby II, 1834) Giant Eastern Murex
Murexiella levicula (Dall, 1889) Lightweight Murex
Plicopurpura patula (Linnaeus, 1758) Widemouth Rocksnail *
Stramonita haemastoma floridana Conrad, 1837) Florida Rocksnail
Stramonita rustica (Lamarck, 1822) Rustic Rocksnail *
Thais deltoidea (Lamarck, 1822) Deltoid Rocksnail *

Trachypollia nodulosa (C.B. Adams, 1845) Blackberry Drupe
Urosalpinx cinerea (Say, 1822) Atlantic Oyster Drill
Vokesimurex rubidus (F.C. Baker, 1897) Rose Murex
Vasum muricatum (Born, 1778) Caribbean Vase *

Colubraria testacea (Mørch, 1852) Shelly Dwarf Triton
Engina turbinella (Kiener, 1835) White-spot Engina
Gemophos auritulus (Link, 1807) Stocky Cantharus *

Gemophos tinctus (Conrad, 1846) Tinted Cantharus *
Hesperisternia multangula (Philippi, 1848) Ribbed Cantharus
Busycon carica (Gmelin, 1791) Knobbed Whelk
Busycon perversum (Linnaeus, 1758) Lightning Whelk *
Busycotypus canaliculatus (Linnaeus, 1758) Channeled Whelk
Busycotypus spiratus (Lamarck, 1816) Pear Whelk
Melongena corona (Gmelin, 1791) Crown Conch
Ilyanassa obsoleta (Say, 1822) Eastern Mudsnail
Nassarius acutus (Say, 1822) Sharp Nassa
Nassarius albus (Say, 1826) White Nassa
Nassarius consensus (Ravenel, 1861) Striate Nassa
Nassarius polygonatus (Lamarck, 1822) Black-spot Nassa
Nassarius vibex (Say, 1822) Bruised Nassa *
Fasciolaria hunteria (G. Perry, 1811) Eastern Banded Tulip
*
Fasciolaria tulipa (Linnaeus, 1758) True Tulip
Hemipolygona distincta (A. Adams, 1855) Yellow Latirus
Leucozonia nassa (Gmelin, 1791) Chestnut Latirus *
Leucozonia ocellata (Gmelin, 1791) White-spot Latirus
Polygona infundibulum (Gmelin, 1791) Brown-line Latirus
Triplofusus giganteus (Kiener, 1840) Horse Conch
Aesopus stearnsii (Tryon, 1883) Stearns' Dovesnail
Columbella mercatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) West Indian Dovesnail
Columbella rusticoides Heilprin, 1886 Rusty Dovesnail
Costoanachis avara (Say, 1822) Greedy Dovesnail
Costoanachis sertulariarum (d’Orbigny, 1839) Florida Dovesnail
Costoanachis translirata (Ravenel, 1861) Well-ribbed Dovesnail
Mitrella dichroa (G. B. Sowerby I, 1844) Argus Dovesnail
Nitidella nitida (Lamarck, 1822) Glossy Dovesnail

Scaphella junonia (Lamarck, 1804) Junonia
Scaphella dubia (Broderip, 1827) Dubious Junonia
Oliva fulgurator (Röding, 1798) Lightning Olive
Oliva sayana Ravenel, 1834 Lettered Olive
Olivella sp. aff. floralia (Duclos, 1853) cf. Rice Olive
Olivella mutica (Say, 1822) Variable Dwarf Olive
Olivella perplexa Olsson, 1956 Olsson, 1956 Perplexing Dwarf Olive
Morum oniscus (Linnaeus, 1767) Atlantic Morum
Eratoidea hematita (Kiener, 1834) Carmine Marginella

Prunum amabile authors non (Redfield, 1852) cf. Queen Marginella
Prunum apicinum (Menke, 1828) Common Atlantic Marginella *
Prunum carneum (Storer, 1837) Orange Marginella
Prunum guttatum (Dillwyn, 1817) White-spot Marginella
Prunum roscidum (Redfield, 1860) Seaboard Marginella
Mitra barbadensis (Gmelin, 1791) Barbados Miter
Mitra nodulosa (Gmelin, 1791) Beaded Miter
Cancellaria reticulata (Linnaeus, 1767) Common Nutmeg
Trigonostoma tenerum (Philippi, 1848) Fine-cut Nutmeg
Tritonoharpa lanceolata (Menke, 1828) Arrow Dwarf Triton
Hastula cinerea salleana (Deshayes, 1859) Sallé’s Auger
Hastula hastata (Gmelin, 1791) Shiny Auger
Terebra concava (Say, 1826) Concave Auger
Terebra dislocata (Say, 1822) Eastern Auger
Terebra floridana Dall, 1889 Yellow Auger
Terebra protexta (Conrad, 1846) Fine-ribbed Auger
Terebra taurina (Lightfoot, 1786) Flame Auger
Terebra species (deep mid-whorl spiral groove)

Crassispira cubana Melvill, 1923 Cuban Drillia
Pilsbryspira albocincta (C.B. Adams, 1845) White-spot Drillia

Pilsbryspira monilis (Bartsch and Rehder, 1939) White-collar Drillia
Pyrgospira ostrearum (Stearns, 1872) Oyster Turris
Conus anabathrum Crosse, 1865 Florida Cone
Conus attenuatus Reeve, 1844 Slender Cone
Conus burryae Clench, 1942 Mrs. Burry's Cone
Conus daucus Hwass in Bruguière, 1792 Carrot Cone
Conus delessertii Récluz, 1843 Sozon’s Cone
Conus flavescens G.B. Sowerby II, 1834 Flame Conesnail
Conus jaspideus jaspideus Gmelin, 1781 Jasper Cone
Conus jaspideus stearnsii Conrad, 1869 Dusky Cone
Conus mus
Hwass in Bruguière, 1792 Mouse Cone *
Conus regius Gmelin, 1791 Crown Cone
Conus spurius atlanticus Clench, 1942 Alphabet Cone
Crassispira fuscescens (Reeve, 1843) Brown-black Drillia
Cryoturris dorvilliae (Reeve, 1845)  Dorvill’s Mangelia
Architectonica nobilis Röding, 1798 Common Sundial
Psilaxis krebsii (Mørch, 1875) Smooth Sundial
Longchaeus suturalis (H. C. Lea, 1843) Crinkled Pyram
Bulla occidentalis A. Adams, 1850 Western Striate Bubble
Melampus bidentatus Say, 1822 Eastern Melampus
Melampus coffeus (Linnaeus, 1758) Coffeebean Melampus
Siphonaria alternata Say, 1826 Alternate False Limpet

Siphonaria pectinata (Linnaeus, 1758) Striped Falselimpet *

Class CEPHALOPODA

Spirula spirula (Linnaeus, 1758) Ram’s Horn Squid
Argonauta argo Linnaeus, 1758 Greater Argonaut *

Back